Wednesday, March 4, 2009

I guess i am very indian after all.

i think jai ho is the nicest song everrr.thnks a lot halim for telling me to listen to it lol.

YOU HAVE TO HEAR IT.

and i think the main dude actor is so veryveryvery 100000x cute.with his babyface(?) face and thick eyebrows and mata bulat yang sungguh comel i just go O.O laaa.dont mind my very indian taste.i am half indian after all lol.no make that three quarter indian -.-

ya kalau anda semua mahu tahu lelaki serupa inilah yang amat taste saya.panas,in his own way.and the female cast is called latika.now isnt THAT a coincidence?*giggle giggle*

i cant stop listening to that song now.aaahhh.fat you halim.BUT THE SONG IS SOOO NICEEEEE AASHGDGEUWWUWIEDJJHGCBNCBNXSJSDKKJFIIYJEHSGDHGKFTSJDHFGJWSHDFJG!!

ah yes,dev patel.OMGWTF BBQ HE IS 19?!

we're only..a year apart.ah why am i beginning to sound freaky and obsessed.i think i shud stop typing.AND GO LISTEN TO SOME MORE JAI HO!



boleh mati dengan penuh rasa cinta kalau tengok gambar ni lama-lama.

6 comments:

halimzin said...

haha, u can't blame me for loving tat song. u asked for it.

Nikki said...

OMG! Sebijik mcm Fazrin!!

har har har. azie! You've got to see this!!!!

aziera said...

nikki:betooooolllll la!
aika:kalau u rsa cam nk dev patel versi malaysia,kitorang ada calonnya.
hahahahahahahaha.

Aika said...

OMG MUKE FAZRIN JOKER TU MCAMNI NI KE SERIOUSHIT? O.O

ish xjadi nk suke dev patel la cmni.HHAHAHAHAH pahal discriminate fazrin HAHAHAHAHA.

aziera said...

haha.aika u siries kena tgok muka fazrin.
nnt i letak gamba dia versi india kat my blog.
hahahaha.

Aika said...

wow ade versi india versi cine versi tambi semue ke?

GILE SALUTE!

loooool